Prossimo Turno

EUROPA LEAGUE - 2° GIORNATA
GIOVEDÌ 28 SETTEMBRE 2017
Girone A
FC Astana - S. Praga
Maccabi T.A. - Villarreal
Girone B
Partizan - Dinamo K.
Skënderbeu Korcë - Young Boys
Girone C
L. Razgrad - Hoffenheim
S. Braga - Istanbul Basaksehir
Girone D
Aek Atene - Austria Vienna
Milan - HNK Rijeka
Girone E
Everton - A. Limassol
Lione - Atalanta
Girone F
Lokomotiv M. -
S. Tiraspol - Copenaghen
Girone G
FC Lugano - Steaua Buc.
Viktoria P. - Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Girone H
B. Borisov - Arsenal
Colonia - S. Rossa
Girone I
Konyaspor - V. Guimaraes
Salisburgo - Marsiglia
Girone J
A. Bilbao - Zorya Luhansk
Astersunds FK - Hertha B.
Girone K
Lazio - SV Z. Waregem
Nizza - Vitesse
Girone L
Rosenborg - Vardar
Zenit S.P. - R.Sociedad

Calendario e risultati

1° giornata
Data Incontro Risultato
Girone A
14/09/17 S. Praga - Maccabi T.A. 1 - 0
14/09/17 Villarreal - FC Astana 3 - 1
Girone B
14/09/17 Dinamo K. - Skënderbeu Korcë 3 - 1
14/09/17 Young Boys - Partizan 1 - 1
Girone C
14/09/17 Hoffenheim - S. Braga 1 - 2
14/09/17 Istanbul Basaksehir - L. Razgrad 0 - 0
Girone D
14/09/17 Austria Vienna - Milan 1 - 5
14/09/17 HNK Rijeka - Aek Atene 1 - 2
Girone E
14/09/17 A. Limassol - Lione 1 - 1
14/09/17 Atalanta - Everton 3 - 0
Girone F
14/09/17 - S. Tiraspol 0 - 0
14/09/17 Copenaghen - Lokomotiv M. 0 - 0
Girone G
14/09/17 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - FC Lugano 2 - 1
14/09/17 Steaua Buc. - Viktoria P. 3 - 0
Girone H
14/09/17 S. Rossa - B. Borisov 1 - 1
14/09/17 Arsenal - Colonia 3 - 1
Girone I
14/09/17 Marsiglia - Konyaspor 1 - 0
14/09/17 V. Guimaraes - Salisburgo 1 - 1
Girone J
14/09/17 Hertha B. - A. Bilbao 0 - 0
14/09/17 Zorya Luhansk - Astersunds FK 0 - 2
Girone K
14/09/17 SV Z. Waregem - Nizza 1 - 5
14/09/17 Vitesse - Lazio 2 - 3
Girone L
14/09/17 R.Sociedad - Rosenborg 4 - 0
14/09/17 Vardar - Zenit S.P. 0 - 5
2° giornata
Data Incontro Risultato
Girone A
28/09/17 FC Astana - S. Praga -
28/09/17 Maccabi T.A. - Villarreal -
Girone B
28/09/17 Partizan - Dinamo K. -
28/09/17 Skënderbeu Korcë - Young Boys -
Girone C
28/09/17 L. Razgrad - Hoffenheim -
28/09/17 S. Braga - Istanbul Basaksehir -
Girone D
28/09/17 Aek Atene - Austria Vienna -
28/09/17 Milan - HNK Rijeka -
Girone E
28/09/17 Everton - A. Limassol -
28/09/17 Lione - Atalanta -
Girone F
28/09/17 Lokomotiv M. - -
28/09/17 S. Tiraspol - Copenaghen -
Girone G
28/09/17 FC Lugano - Steaua Buc. -
28/09/17 Viktoria P. - Hapoel Be'er Sheva -
Girone H
28/09/17 B. Borisov - Arsenal -
28/09/17 Colonia - S. Rossa -
Girone I
28/09/17 Konyaspor - V. Guimaraes -
28/09/17 Salisburgo - Marsiglia -
Girone J
28/09/17 A. Bilbao - Zorya Luhansk -
28/09/17 Astersunds FK - Hertha B. -
Girone K
28/09/17 Lazio - SV Z. Waregem -
28/09/17 Nizza - Vitesse -
Girone L
28/09/17 Rosenborg - Vardar -
28/09/17 Zenit S.P. - R.Sociedad -
3° giornata
Data Incontro Risultato
Girone A
19/10/17 FC Astana - Maccabi T.A. -
19/10/17 Villarreal - S. Praga -
Girone B
19/10/17 Dinamo K. - Young Boys -
19/10/17 Skënderbeu Korcë - Partizan -
Girone C
19/10/17 Hoffenheim - Istanbul Basaksehir -
19/10/17 S. Braga - L. Razgrad -
Girone D
19/10/17 Austria Vienna - HNK Rijeka -
19/10/17 Milan - Aek Atene -
Girone E
19/10/17 Atalanta - A. Limassol -
19/10/17 Everton - Lione -
Girone F
19/10/17 S. Tiraspol - Lokomotiv M. -
19/10/17 - Copenaghen -
Girone G
19/10/17 FC Lugano - Viktoria P. -
19/10/17 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Steaua Buc. -
Girone H
19/10/17 B. Borisov - Colonia -
19/10/17 S. Rossa - Arsenal -
Girone I
19/10/17 Konyaspor - Salisburgo -
19/10/17 Marsiglia - V. Guimaraes -
Girone J
19/10/17 Astersunds FK - A. Bilbao -
19/10/17 Zorya Luhansk - Hertha B. -
Girone K
19/10/17 Nizza - Lazio -
19/10/17 SV Z. Waregem - Vitesse -
Girone L
19/10/17 Vardar - R.Sociedad -
19/10/17 Zenit S.P. - Rosenborg -
4° giornata
Data Incontro Risultato
Girone A
02/11/17 Maccabi T.A. - FC Astana -
02/11/17 S. Praga - Villarreal -
Girone B
02/11/17 Partizan - Skënderbeu Korcë -
02/11/17 Young Boys - Dinamo K. -
Girone C
02/11/17 Istanbul Basaksehir - Hoffenheim -
02/11/17 L. Razgrad - S. Braga -
Girone D
02/11/17 Aek Atene - Milan -
02/11/17 HNK Rijeka - Austria Vienna -
Girone E
02/11/17 A. Limassol - Atalanta -
02/11/17 Lione - Everton -
Girone F
02/11/17 Copenaghen - -
02/11/17 Lokomotiv M. - S. Tiraspol -
Girone G
02/11/17 Steaua Buc. - Hapoel Be'er Sheva -
02/11/17 Viktoria P. - FC Lugano -
Girone H
02/11/17 Arsenal - S. Rossa -
02/11/17 Colonia - B. Borisov -
Girone I
02/11/17 Salisburgo - Konyaspor -
02/11/17 V. Guimaraes - Marsiglia -
Girone J
02/11/17 A. Bilbao - Astersunds FK -
02/11/17 Hertha B. - Zorya Luhansk -
Girone K
02/11/17 Lazio - Nizza -
02/11/17 Vitesse - SV Z. Waregem -
Girone L
02/11/17 R.Sociedad - Vardar -
02/11/17 Rosenborg - Zenit S.P. -
5° giornata
Data Incontro Risultato
Girone A
23/11/17 FC Astana - Villarreal -
23/11/17 Maccabi T.A. - S. Praga -
Girone B
23/11/17 Partizan - Young Boys -
23/11/17 Skënderbeu Korcë - Dinamo K. -
Girone C
23/11/17 L. Razgrad - Istanbul Basaksehir -
23/11/17 S. Braga - Hoffenheim -
Girone D
23/11/17 Aek Atene - HNK Rijeka -
23/11/17 Milan - Austria Vienna -
Girone E
23/11/17 Everton - Atalanta -
23/11/17 Lione - A. Limassol -
Girone F
23/11/17 Lokomotiv M. - Copenaghen -
23/11/17 S. Tiraspol - -
Girone G
23/11/17 FC Lugano - Hapoel Be'er Sheva -
23/11/17 Viktoria P. - Steaua Buc. -
Girone H
23/11/17 B. Borisov - S. Rossa -
23/11/17 Colonia - Arsenal -
Girone I
23/11/17 Konyaspor - Marsiglia -
23/11/17 Salisburgo - V. Guimaraes -
Girone J
23/11/17 A. Bilbao - Hertha B. -
23/11/17 Astersunds FK - Zorya Luhansk -
Girone K
23/11/17 Lazio - Vitesse -
23/11/17 Nizza - SV Z. Waregem -
Girone L
23/11/17 Rosenborg - R.Sociedad -
23/11/17 Zenit S.P. - Vardar -
6° giornata
Data Incontro Risultato
Girone A
07/12/17 S. Praga - FC Astana -
07/12/17 Villarreal - Maccabi T.A. -
Girone B
07/12/17 Dinamo K. - Partizan -
07/12/17 Young Boys - Skënderbeu Korcë -
Girone C
07/12/17 Hoffenheim - L. Razgrad -
07/12/17 Istanbul Basaksehir - S. Braga -
Girone D
07/12/17 Austria Vienna - Aek Atene -
07/12/17 HNK Rijeka - Milan -
Girone E
07/12/17 A. Limassol - Everton -
07/12/17 Atalanta - Lione -
Girone F
07/12/17 - Lokomotiv M. -
07/12/17 Copenaghen - S. Tiraspol -
Girone G
07/12/17 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Viktoria P. -
07/12/17 Steaua Buc. - FC Lugano -
Girone H
07/12/17 Arsenal - B. Borisov -
07/12/17 S. Rossa - Colonia -
Girone I
07/12/17 Marsiglia - Salisburgo -
07/12/17 V. Guimaraes - Konyaspor -
Girone J
07/12/17 Hertha B. - Astersunds FK -
07/12/17 Zorya Luhansk - A. Bilbao -
Girone K
07/12/17 SV Z. Waregem - Lazio -
07/12/17 Vitesse - Nizza -
Girone L
07/12/17 R.Sociedad - Zenit S.P. -
07/12/17 Vardar - Rosenborg -