Lega_Pro__Serie_D

Girone A


34^ Giornata   05/05 - 05/05


Data   Risultato   Arbitro
05/05 15:00 Asti Asti 1-0 Gozzano Gozzano
05/05 15:00 Bogliasco Bogliasco 3-0 Tortona Tortona Villalvernia
05/05 15:00 Chieri Chieri 2-1 Verbano Verbano
05/05 15:00 Derthona Derthona 0-1 Chiavari Calcio Caperan Chiavari
05/05 15:00 Folgore Caratese Folgore Caratese 2-0 Bra Bra
05/05 15:00 Novese Novese 5-3 Imperia Imperia
05/05 15:00 Santhia' Santhia' 3-2 Lavagnese Lavagnese
05/05 15:00 Sestri Levante Sestri Levante 2-0 Borgosesia Borgosesia
05/05 15:00 Trezzano Trezzano 1-1 Verbania Verbania

Girone B


38^ Giornata   05/05 - 05/05


Data   Risultato   Arbitro
05/05 15:00 Aurora Seriate Aurora Seriate 2-2 Voghera Voghera
05/05 15:00 Castellana Castelgoffredo Castellana 4-4 St. Georgen St. Georgen
05/05 15:00 Darfo Boario Darfo Boario 2-1 Insubria Caronnese Caronnese
05/05 15:00 Lecco Lecco 7-0 Sant'Angelo 1907 Sant'Angelo 1907
05/05 15:00 Mapellobonate Mapellobonate 3-4 Montichiari Montichiari
05/05 15:00 Mezzocorona Mezzocorona 0-2 Pergolettese Pergolettese
05/05 15:00 Pontisola Pontisola 4-3 Perginese Fersina Perginese
05/05 15:00 Pro Sesto Pro Sesto 2-1 Olginatese Olginatese
05/05 15:00 Seregno 1913 Seregno 0-2 Caravaggio Caravaggio
05/05 15:00 Trento Trento 1-1 Alzano Cene Alzano Cene

Girone C


38^ Giornata   05/05 - 05/05


Data   Risultato   Arbitro
05/05 15:00 Belluno Belluno 4-2 Porto Tolle Porto Tolle
05/05 15:00 Cerea Cerea 0-2 Sanvitese Sanvitese
05/05 15:00 Giorgione Giorgione 3-1 Este Este
05/05 15:00 Pordenone Pordenone 1-1 Legnago Legnago
05/05 15:00 Sambonifacese Sambonifacese 2-0 Clodiense Clodiense
05/05 15:00 San Paolo Padova San Paolo 2-1 Sacilese Sacilese
05/05 15:00 Sandona' Sandona' 2-0 Kras Repen Kras Repen
05/05 15:00 Tamai Tamai 0-0 Vecomp Verona Virtus Vecomp Verona
05/05 15:00 Trissino Trissino 3-0 Montebelluna Montebelluna
05/05 15:00 Union Quinto Union Quinto 1-4 Real Vicenza Real Vicenza

Girone D


34^ Giornata   05/05 - 05/05


Data   Risultato   Arbitro
05/05 15:00 Camaiore Camaiore 3-0 Forcoli' Forcoli
05/05 15:00 Fidenza Fidenza 0-2 Massese Massese
05/05 15:00 Formigine Formigine 3-3 Fortis Juventus Fortis Juventus
05/05 15:00 Mezzolara Mezzolara 1-0 Rosignano Rosignano
05/05 15:00 Pistoiese Pistoiese 2-0 Castenaso Castenaso
05/05 15:00 Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza 0-1 Lucchese Lucchese
05/05 15:00 Riccione Riccione 1-1 Pavullese Pavullese
05/05 15:00 Tuttocuoio Tuttocuoio 2-5 Gs Bagnolese Bagnolese Gs
05/05 15:00 Virtus Castelfranco Castelfranco 4-1 Spal Spal

Girone E


34^ Giornata   05/05 - 05/05


Data   Risultato   Arbitro
05/05 15:00 Casacastalda Casacastalda 4-1 Deruta Deruta
05/05 15:00 Flaminia Civitacastellana Flaminia 1-1 Bastia Umbra Bastia Umbra
05/05 15:00 Lanciotto Lanciotto 3-1 Todi Todi
05/05 15:00 Pierantonio Pierantonio 0-4 Pianese Pianese
05/05 15:00 Pontevecchio Pontevecchio 0-0 Arezzo Arezzo
05/05 15:00 Sansepolcro Sansepolcro 1-1 Sp Terni Sporting Terni
05/05 15:00 Scandicci Scandicci 1-2 Castel Rigone Castel Rigone
05/05 15:00 Trestina Trestina 1-1 Viterbese Viterbese
05/05 15:00 Voluntas Spoleto Spoleto 4-1 Fiesolecaldine Fiesolecaldine

Girone F


34^ Giornata   05/05 - 05/05


Data   Risultato   Arbitro
05/05 15:00 Amiternina Amiternina 3-1 Marino Marino
05/05 15:00 Astrea Astrea 3-0 Ancona Ancona
05/05 15:00 Isernia Isernia 3-2 Fidene Fidene
05/05 15:00 Jesina Jesina 3-1 Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro
05/05 15:00 Olympia Agnonese Agnonese 3-3 Maceratese Maceratese
05/05 15:00 Recanatese Recanatese 1-2 Samb Sambenedettese
05/05 15:00 Renato Curi Angolana Angolana 0-1 Civitanovese Civitanovese
05/05 15:00 San Cesareo San Cesareo 3-3 Celano Celano Olimpia
05/05 15:00 San Nicolo' San Nicolo' 2-3 Termoli Termoli

Girone G


34^ Giornata   05/05 - 05/05


Data   Risultato   Arbitro
05/05 15:00 Anzio Lavinio Anzio Lavinio 1-1 Portotorres Portotorres
05/05 15:00 Budoni Budoni 0-2 Isola Liri Isola Liri
05/05 15:00 Cynthia Genzano Cynt. Genzano 0-2 Selargius Selargius
05/05 15:00 Ostia Mare Ostia Mare 4-3 Arzachena Arzachena
05/05 15:00 Palestrina Palestrina 4-1 Casertana Casertana
05/05 15:00 Sant'Elia Sant'Elia 1-3 Hyria Nola Real Sm Hyria Nola
05/05 15:00 Sarnese Sarnese 1-0 Lupa Frascati Lupa Frascati
05/05 15:00 Torre Neapolis Torre Neapolis 2-2 Sora Sora
05/05 15:00 Torres Torres 5-1 Civitavecchia Civitavecchia

Girone H


Girone I


34^ Giornata   05/05 - 05/05


Data   Risultato   Arbitro
05/05 15:00 Cavese Cavese 1-1 Noto Noto
05/05 15:00 Comprensorio Normanno Comprensorio Normanno 3-1 Savoia Savoia
05/05 15:00 Cosenza Cosenza 2-1 Ragusa Ragusa
05/05 15:00 Gelbison Cilentovallo Gelbison 3-0 Ribera Ribera
05/05 15:00 Licata Licata 5-0 Acireale Acireale
05/05 15:00 Messina Messina 8-1 Nissa Nissa
05/05 15:00 Palazzolo Acreide Pal. Acreide 1-1 Comprensorio Montalto Comprensorio Montalto
05/05 15:00 Sambiase Sambiase 2-2 Agropoli Agropoli
05/05 15:00 Vibonese Vibonese 0-0 Citta' Di Messina Citta' Di Messina

Tetractis Srl