Prossimo Turno

Calendario e risultati

1° giornata
Data Incontro Risultato
Girone A
18/09/19 Bruges - Galatasaray 0 - 0
18/09/19 PSG - Real Madrid 3 - 0
Girone B
18/09/19 Olympiakos - Tottenham 2 - 2
18/09/19 Bayern - S. Rossa 3 - 0
Girone C
18/09/19 D. Zagabria - Atalanta 4 - 0
18/09/19 Shakhtar - Manchester City 0 - 3
Girone D
18/09/19 Atletico Madrid - Juve 2 - 2
18/09/19 Bayer Leverk. - Lokomotiv M. 1 - 2
Girone E
17/09/19 Napoli - Liverpool 2 - 0
17/09/19 Salisburgo - RC Genk 6 - 2
Girone F
17/09/19 Inter - S. Praga 1 - 1
17/09/19 Borussia D. - Barcellona 0 - 0
Girone G
17/09/19 Lione - Zenit S.P. 1 - 1
17/09/19 Benfica - RB Leipzig 1 - 2
Girone H
17/09/19 Ajax - Lille 3 - 0
17/09/19 Chelsea - Valencia 0 - 1
2° giornata
Data Incontro Risultato
Girone A
01/10/19 Real Madrid - Bruges 2 - 2
01/10/19 Galatasaray - PSG 0 - 1
Girone B
01/10/19 S. Rossa - Olympiakos 3 - 1
01/10/19 Tottenham - Bayern 2 - 7
Girone C
01/10/19 Atalanta - Shakhtar 1 - 2
01/10/19 Manchester City - D. Zagabria 2 - 0
Girone D
01/10/19 Juve - Bayer Leverk. 3 - 0
01/10/19 Lokomotiv M. - Atletico Madrid 0 - 2
Girone E
02/10/19 RC Genk - Napoli 0 - 0
02/10/19 Liverpool - Salisburgo 4 - 3
Girone F
02/10/19 S. Praga - Borussia D. 0 - 2
02/10/19 Barcellona - Inter 2 - 1
Girone G
02/10/19 RB Leipzig - Lione 0 - 2
02/10/19 Zenit S.P. - Benfica 3 - 1
Girone H
02/10/19 Lille - Chelsea 1 - 2
02/10/19 Valencia - Ajax 0 - 3
3° giornata
Data Incontro Risultato
Girone A
22/10/19 Bruges - PSG 0 - 5
22/10/19 Galatasaray - Real Madrid 0 - 1
Girone B
22/10/19 Olympiakos - Bayern 2 - 3
22/10/19 Tottenham - S. Rossa 5 - 0
Girone C
22/10/19 Shakhtar - D. Zagabria 2 - 2
22/10/19 Manchester City - Atalanta 5 - 1
Girone D
22/10/19 Atletico Madrid - Bayer Leverk. 1 - 0
22/10/19 Juve - Lokomotiv M. 2 - 1
Girone E
23/10/19 RC Genk - Liverpool 1 - 4
23/10/19 Salisburgo - Napoli 2 - 3
Girone F
23/10/19 Inter - Borussia D. 2 - 0
23/10/19 S. Praga - Barcellona 1 - 2
Girone G
23/10/19 RB Leipzig - Zenit S.P. 2 - 1
23/10/19 Benfica - Lione 2 - 1
Girone H
23/10/19 Ajax - Chelsea 0 - 1
23/10/19 Lille - Valencia 1 - 1
4° giornata
Data Incontro Risultato
Girone A
06/11/19 PSG - Bruges 1 - 0
06/11/19 Real Madrid - Galatasaray 6 - 0
Girone B
06/11/19 Bayern - Olympiakos 2 - 0
06/11/19 S. Rossa - Tottenham 0 - 4
Girone C
06/11/19 Atalanta - Manchester City 1 - 1
06/11/19 D. Zagabria - Shakhtar 3 - 3
Girone D
06/11/19 Lokomotiv M. - Juve 1 - 2
06/11/19 Bayer Leverk. - Atletico Madrid 2 - 1
Girone E
05/11/19 Liverpool - RC Genk 2 - 1
05/11/19 Napoli - Salisburgo 1 - 1
Girone F
05/11/19 Barcellona - S. Praga 0 - 0
05/11/19 Borussia D. - Inter 3 - 2
Girone G
05/11/19 Zenit S.P. - RB Leipzig 0 - 2
05/11/19 Lione - Benfica 3 - 1
Girone H
05/11/19 Chelsea - Ajax 4 - 4
05/11/19 Valencia - Lille 4 - 1
5° giornata
Data Incontro Risultato
Girone A
26/11/19 Galatasaray - Bruges 1 - 1
26/11/19 Real Madrid - PSG 2 - 2
Girone B
26/11/19 S. Rossa - Bayern 0 - 6
26/11/19 Tottenham - Olympiakos 4 - 2
Girone C
26/11/19 Atalanta - D. Zagabria 2 - 0
26/11/19 Manchester City - Shakhtar 1 - 1
Girone D
26/11/19 Lokomotiv M. - Bayer Leverk. 0 - 2
26/11/19 Juve - Atletico Madrid 1 - 0
Girone E
27/11/19 Liverpool - Napoli 1 - 1
27/11/19 RC Genk - Salisburgo 1 - 4
Girone F
27/11/19 Barcellona - Borussia D. 3 - 1
27/11/19 S. Praga - Inter 1 - 3
Girone G
27/11/19 Zenit S.P. - Lione 2 - 0
27/11/19 RB Leipzig - Benfica 2 - 2
Girone H
27/11/19 Valencia - Chelsea 2 - 2
27/11/19 Lille - Ajax 0 - 2
6° giornata
Data Incontro Risultato
Girone A
11/12/19 Bruges - Real Madrid 1 - 3
11/12/19 PSG - Galatasaray 5 - 0
Girone B
11/12/19 Bayern - Tottenham 3 - 1
11/12/19 Olympiakos - S. Rossa 1 - 0
Girone C
11/12/19 D. Zagabria - Manchester City 1 - 4
11/12/19 Shakhtar - Atalanta 0 - 3
Girone D
11/12/19 Atletico Madrid - Lokomotiv M. 2 - 0
11/12/19 Bayer Leverk. - Juve 0 - 2
Girone E
10/12/19 Napoli - RC Genk 4 - 0
10/12/19 Salisburgo - Liverpool 0 - 2
Girone F
10/12/19 Borussia D. - S. Praga 2 - 1
10/12/19 Inter - Barcellona 1 - 2
Girone G
10/12/19 Benfica - Zenit S.P. 3 - 0
10/12/19 Lione - RB Leipzig 2 - 2
Girone H
10/12/19 Ajax - Valencia 0 - 1
10/12/19 Chelsea - Lille 2 - 1
7° giornata
Data Incontro Risultato
Ottavi
18/02/20 Atletico Madrid - Liverpool 1 - 0
18/02/20 Borussia D. - PSG 2 - 1
19/02/20 Atalanta - Valencia 4 - 1
19/02/20 Tottenham - RB Leipzig 0 - 1
25/02/20 Chelsea - Bayern 0 - 3
25/02/20 Napoli - Barcellona 1 - 1
26/02/20 Lione - Juve 1 - 0
26/02/20 Real Madrid - Manchester City 1 - 2
8° giornata
Data Incontro Risultato
Ottavi
10/03/20 RB Leipzig - Tottenham 3 - 0
10/03/20 Valencia - Atalanta 3 - 4
11/03/20 Liverpool - Atletico Madrid 2 - 3
11/03/20 PSG - Borussia D. 2 - 0
07/08/20 Juve - Lione -
07/08/20 Manchester City - Real Madrid -
08/08/20 Barcellona - Napoli -
08/08/20 Bayern - Chelsea -
9° giornata
Data Incontro Risultato
Quarti
12/08/20 Atalanta - PSG -
13/08/20 RB Leipzig - Atletico Madrid -
14/08/20 Round of sixteen 1 Winner - Round of sixteen 2 Winner -
15/08/20 Round of sixteen 3 Winner - Round of sixteen 4 Winner -
10° giornata
Data Incontro Risultato
Semifinali
18/08/20 Quarter-Final 1 Winner - Quarter-Final 3 Winner -
19/08/20 Quarter-Final 2 Winner - Quarter-Final 4 Winner -
11° giornata
Data Incontro Risultato
Finale
23/08/20 Semi-Final 2 Winner - Semi-Final 1 Winner -
CHAMPIONS LEAGUE - 8° GIORNATA
MARTEDÌ 10 MARZO 2020
Valencia - Atalanta 3 - 4
RB Leipzig - Tottenham 3 - 0
MERCOLEDÌ 11 MARZO 2020
PSG - Borussia D. 2 - 0
Liverpool - Atletico Madrid 2 - 3
VENERDÌ 07 AGOSTO 2020
Manchester City - Real Madrid 21:00
Juve - Lione 21:00
SABATO 08 AGOSTO 2020
Bayern - Chelsea 21:00
Barcellona - Napoli 21:00