/

Serie C Girone C

Classifica

PosSquadraPuntiGVNPGFGS
1BariBari442013523615
2MonopoliMonopoli372011452514
3AvellinoAvellino352081112514
4FC Turris 1944FC Turris 1944332010373724
5PalermoPalermo33209652516
6Virtus FrancavillaVirtus Francavilla332010372417
7CatanzaroCatanzaro32208842715
8FoggiaFoggia31208933121
9TarantoTaranto30208662322
10PicernoPicerno29208572123
11Juve StabiaJuve Stabia26206862323
12LatinaLatina25207492225
13CataniaCatania24207583232
14MonterosiMonterosi21204971929
15CampobassoCampobasso21205692537
16PaganesePaganese212063112134
17MessinaMessina172045112135
18AndriaAndria162044121732
19PotenzaPotenza152036111528
20ViboneseVibonese142028101326

Ecco la classifica di Serie C Girone C 2021/2022 aggiornata in tempo reale.