/

Classifica Serie A Femminile

Classifica

PosSquadraPuntiGVNPGFGS
1Juventus FemminileJuventus Femminile592219215714
2Roma FemminileRoma Femminile542217326018
3Milan FemminileMilan Femminile462214445119
4Sassuolo FemminileSassuolo Femminile432213454424
5Internazionale FemminileInternazionale Femminile382212284230
6Sampdoria FemminileSampdoria Femminile3122101112941
7Fiorentina FemminileFiorentina Femminile242273124038
8Pomigliano FemminilePomigliano Femminile232272132546
9Empoli FemminileEmpoli Femminile232265112640
10Napoli FemminileNapoli Femminile192254131730
11Lazio FemminileLazio Femminile132234152560
12Verona FemminileVerona Femminile52212191470

Ecco la classifica di Serie A Femminile 2021/2022 aggiornata in tempo reale.