/

Serie A Femminile

Classifica

PosSquadraPuntiGVNPGFGS
1Juventus FemminileJuventus Femminile36121200344
2Roma FemminileRoma Femminile28129122611
3Sassuolo FemminileSassuolo Femminile28129122912
4Milan FemminileMilan Femminile25128132712
5Internazionale FemminileInternazionale Femminile23127232413
6Sampdoria FemminileSampdoria Femminile19126151615
7Fiorentina FemminileFiorentina Femminile13124172123
8Pomigliano FemminilePomigliano Femminile13124171425
9Empoli FemminileEmpoli Femminile12123361520
10Napoli FemminileNapoli Femminile812228819
11Lazio FemminileLazio Femminile31210111138
12Verona FemminileVerona Femminile1120111538

Ecco la classifica di Serie A Femminile 2021/2022 aggiornata in tempo reale.