Classifica Liga

PosSquadraPuntiGVNPGFGS
1Real MadridReal Madrid622519515316
2GironaGirona562517535432
3BarcellonaBarcellona542516635234
4Atletico MadridAtletico Madrid512516365026
5A. BilbaoA. Bilbao492514744523
6R.SociedadR.Sociedad4025101053423
7R. BetisR. Betis392591242825
8ValenciaValencia362510692929
9Las PalmasLas Palmas3525105102525
10GetafeGetafe342581073334
11OsasunaOsasuna322595112936
12AlavésAlavés282577112431
13VillarrealVillarreal262568113547
14RayoRayo2525510102233
15SivigliaSiviglia242559113037
16MaiorcaMaiorca2325411102233
17Celta VigoCelta Vigo202548132737
18CádizCádiz1725211121535
19GranadaGranada142528152749
20AlmeriaAlmeria82508172352

Ecco la classifica di Liga 2023/2024 aggiornata in tempo reale.