/

Liga

Classifica

PosSquadraPuntiGVNPGFGS
1Atletico MadridAtletico Madrid833725846524
2Real MadridReal Madrid813724946527
3BarcellonaBarcellona763723778438
4SivigliaSiviglia743723595233
5R.SociedadR.Sociedad59371611105838
6R. BetisR. Betis58371610114748
7VillarrealVillarreal5837151395942
8Celta VigoCelta Vigo53371411125354
9A. BilbaoA. Bilbao46371113134640
10GranadaGranada4537136184765
11OsasunaOsasuna44371111153747
12CádizCádiz43371110163456
13ValenciaValencia42371012155053
14LevanteLevante4037913154455
15AlavésAlavés3837911173656
16GetafeGetafe3737910182843
17HuescaHuesca3337712183453
18ElcheElche3337712183255
19R.Vallad.R.Vallad.3137516163355
20EibarEibar3037612192951

Ecco la classifica di Liga 2020/2021 aggiornata in tempo reale.