/

Liga

Classifica

PosSquadraPuntiGVNPGFGS
1Real MadridReal Madrid492115424518
2SivigliaSiviglia462213723416
3R. BetisR. Betis402212464125
4Atletico MadridAtletico Madrid362110653626
5R.SociedadR.Sociedad33209652221
6VillarrealVillarreal32228863623
7BarcellonaBarcellona32208843123
8RayoRayo31209472721
9ValenciaValencia29227873536
10A. BilbaoA. Bilbao282161052017
11Celta VigoCelta Vigo27227692625
12EspanyolEspanyol27227692630
13OsasunaOsasuna25216782027
14GranadaGranada24215972631
15ElcheElche22215792128
16GetafeGetafe212156101723
17MaiorcaMaiorca20214891733
18CádizCádiz182239101936
19AlavésAlavés172145121634
20LevanteLevante112118122143

Ecco la classifica di Liga 2021/2022 aggiornata in tempo reale.