/

Serie B

Classifica

PosSquadraPuntiGVNPGFGS
1EmpoliEmpoli7338191636835
2Salern.Salern.6938191274634
3MonzaMonza6438171385133
4LecceLecce6238161486847
5VeneziaVenezia5938151495339
6CittadellaCittadella57381512114835
7BresciaBrescia56381511126153
8ChievoChievo56381414105037
9SpalSpal56381414104442
10FrosinoneFrosinone50381214123842
11RegginaReggina50381214124245
12VicenzaVicenza48381115124853
13CremoneseCremonese48381212144644
14PisaPisa48381115125459
15PordenonePordenone45381015134039
16AscoliAscoli44381111163748
17CosenzaCosenza3538617152947
18ReggianaReggiana343897223157
19PescaraPescara3238711202960
20Virtus EntellaVirtus Entella2338411233064

Ecco la classifica di Serie B 2020/2021 aggiornata in tempo reale.