/

Serie B

Classifica

PosSquadraPuntiGVNPGFGS
1PisaPisa32169522312
2LecceLecce31168712914
3BresciaBrescia30169342719
4BeneventoBenevento28168442716
5MonzaMonza28167722114
6CremoneseCremonese26167542014
7AscoliAscoli26167542118
8FrosinoneFrosinone251651012214
9PerugiaPerugia25166731714
10CittadellaCittadella25167451817
11TernanaTernana22166462624
12RegginaReggina22166461519
13ComoComo21165652321
14SpalSpal20165562220
15ParmaParma19164751820
16CosenzaCosenza15164391426
17AlessandriaAlessandria141642101527
18CrotoneCrotone81615101428
19VicenzaVicenza71621131531
20PordenonePordenone71614111332

Ecco la classifica di Serie B 2021/2022 aggiornata in tempo reale.