/

Classifica Serie B

Classifica

PosSquadraPuntiGVNPGFGS
1LecceLecce7138191455931
2CremoneseCremonese693820995739
3PisaPisa6738181374835
4MonzaMonza6738191096038
5BresciaBrescia6638171565535
6AscoliAscoli6538198115242
7BeneventoBenevento6338189116239
8PerugiaPerugia5838141684032
9FrosinoneFrosinone58381513105845
10TernanaTernana5438159145861
11CittadellaCittadella52381313123836
12ParmaParma49381116114843
13ComoComo47381114134954
14RegginaReggina4638139163149
15SpalSpal4238915144654
16CosenzaCosenza3538811193659
17VicenzaVicenza343897223859
18AlessandriaAlessandria3438810203759
19CrotoneCrotone2638414204161
20PordenonePordenone183839262971

Ecco la classifica di Serie B 2021/2022 aggiornata in tempo reale.