Classifica Serie B

Classifica Serie B aggiornata ad oggi:

PosSquadraPuntiGVNPGFGS
1RegginaReggina157502143
2BariBari157430168
3BresciaBrescia1575021111
4GenoaGenoa14742195
5TernanaTernana137412109
6FrosinoneFrosinone12740395
7ParmaParma1273311310
8CosenzaCosenza11732286
9CagliariCagliari10731378
10S.Alto A.S.Alto A.107313710
11SpalSpal972321011
12AscoliAscoli9723289
13VeneziaVenezia87223910
14BeneventoBenevento8722356
15CittadellaCittadella87223711
16PalermoPalermo7721469
17ModenaModena6720579
18PisaPisa571241012
19PerugiaPerugia47115411
20ComoComo37034714

Ecco la classifica di Serie B 2022/2023 aggiornata in tempo reale.