/

Bundesliga

Classifica

PosSquadraPuntiGVNPGFGS
1BayernBayern753323649442
2RB LeipzigRB Leipzig653319865930
3Borussia D.Borussia D.6133194107245
4WolfsburgWolfsburg6133171065934
5Eintracht F.Eintracht F.5733151266652
6Bayer Leverk.Bayer Leverk.5233141095236
71. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union Berlin4733111484842
8Borussia M.Borussia M.46331210116054
9StoccardaStoccarda4533129125653
10SC FreiburgSC Freiburg4533129125149
11HoffenheimHoffenheim40331010135053
12AugsburgAugsburg3633106173449
13MainzMainz363399153654
14Hertha B.Hertha B.3533811144050
15Arminia BArminia B323388172452
16W. BremaW. Brema3133710163453
17ColoniaColonia303379173360
18Schalke 04Schalke 04163337232585

Ecco la classifica di Bundesliga 2020/2021 aggiornata in tempo reale.