Classifica Bundesliga

PosSquadraPuntiGVNPGFGS
1Bayer Leverk.Bayer Leverk.612319405916
2BayernBayern532317246326
3StoccardaStoccarda472315265229
4Borussia D.Borussia D.412311844630
5RB LeipzigRB Leipzig402312474930
6Eintracht F.Eintracht F.342381053630
7HoffenheimHoffenheim30238694143
8W. BremaW. Brema30238693235
9SC FreiburgSC Freiburg292385103042
101. FC Heidenheim 18461. FC Heidenheim 184628237793340
11AugsburgAugsburg26236893341
12Borussia M.Borussia M.252367104145
13WolfsburgWolfsburg252367102836
141. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union Berlin252374122337
15BochumBochum252351082846
16ColoniaColonia172338121637
17MainzMainz152329121837
18SV Darmstadt 98SV Darmstadt 98132327142452

Ecco la classifica di Bundesliga 2023/2024 aggiornata in tempo reale.