/

Bundesliga

Classifica

PosSquadraPuntiGVNPGFGS
1BayernBayern135410204
2WolfsburgWolfsburg13541072
3Borussia D.Borussia D.1254011711
4Bayer Leverk.Bayer Leverk.105311157
5MainzMainz10531162
6SC FreiburgSC Freiburg9523064
7ColoniaColonia8522197
81. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union Berlin6513178
9Hertha B.Hertha B.65203712
10HoffenheimHoffenheim5512287
11AugsburgAugsburg5512228
12RB LeipzigRB Leipzig4511367
13Arminia BArminia B4504135
14StoccardaStoccarda45113912
15Eintracht F.Eintracht F.4504158
16Borussia M.Borussia M.4511359
17BochumBochum35104413
18Greuther F.Greuther F.15014313

Ecco la classifica di Bundesliga 2021/2022 aggiornata in tempo reale.