/

Bundesliga

Classifica

PosSquadraPuntiGVNPGFGS
1BayernBayern492016136519
2Borussia D.Borussia D.432014155231
3Bayer Leverk.Bayer Leverk.352010554932
41. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union Berlin34209742925
5SC FreiburgSC Freiburg33209653323
6RB LeipzigRB Leipzig31209473823
7HoffenheimHoffenheim31209474132
8ColoniaColonia29207853234
9Eintracht F.Eintracht F.28207763030
10MainzMainz27208392823
11BochumBochum242073101929
12Borussia M.Borussia M.222064102637
13Hertha B.Hertha B.222064102242
14Arminia BArminia B21204972026
15WolfsburgWolfsburg212063111732
16AugsburgAugsburg19204792035
17StoccardaStoccarda182046102235
18Greuther F.Greuther F.102024141752

Ecco la classifica di Bundesliga 2021/2022 aggiornata in tempo reale.