/

Qualificazioni Mondiali 2022

Classifica

PosSquadraPuntiGVNPGFGS
1PortogalloPortogallo135410114
2SerbiaSerbia115320127
3LussemburgoLussemburgo6420258
4IrlandaIrlanda2502358
5AzerbaijanAzerbaijan1501439
PosSquadraPuntiGVNPGFGS
1SpagnaSpagna136411135
2SveziaSvezia9430173
3GreciaGrecia6413054
4KosovoKosovo4511339
5GeorgiaGeorgia1501429
PosSquadraPuntiGVNPGFGS
1ItaliaItalia146420121
2SvizzeraSvizzera8422041
3Irlanda N.Irlanda N.5412143
4BulgariaBulgaria5512236
5LituaniaLituania05005113
PosSquadraPuntiGVNPGFGS
1FranciaFrancia12633083
2UcrainaUcraina5505066
3FinlandiaFinlandia5412145
4BosniaBosnia3403156
5KazakhstanKazakhstan3503258
PosSquadraPuntiGVNPGFGS
1BelgioBelgio166510214
2R. CecaR. Ceca7521287
3GallesGalles7421155
4BielorussiaBielorussia35104615
5EstoniaEstonia14013615
PosSquadraPuntiGVNPGFGS
1DanimarcaDanimarca186600220
2ScoziaScozia11632195
3IsraeleIsraele1063121411
4AustriaAustria76213913
5Isole Far OerIsole Far Oer46114414
6MoldovaMoldova16015318
PosSquadraPuntiGVNPGFGS
1OlandaOlanda136411226
2NorvegiaNorvegia136411125
3TurchiaTurchia1163211613
4MontenegroMontenegro8622289
5LettoniaLettonia56123710
6GibilterraGibilterra06006325
PosSquadraPuntiGVNPGFGS
1CroaziaCroazia13641181
2RussiaRussia136411104
3SlovacchiaSlovacchia9623175
4SloveniaSlovenia7621347
5MaltaMalta46114611
6CiproCipro4611418
PosSquadraPuntiGVNPGFGS
1InghilterraInghilterra166510182
2AlbaniaAlbania126402106
3PoloniaPolonia116321198
4UngheriaUngheria1063121210
5AndorraAndorra36105414
6San MarinoSan Marino06006124
PosSquadraPuntiGVNPGFGS
1GermaniaGermania156501172
2ArmeniaArmenia11632179
3RomaniaRomania10631296
4MacedoniaMacedonia96231116
5IslandaIslanda46114614
6LiechtensteinLiechtenstein16015215

Ecco la classifica di Qualificazioni Mondiali 2022 aggiornata in tempo reale.