/

Qualificazioni Mondiali 2022

Classifica

PosSquadraPuntiGVNPGFGS
1SerbiaSerbia208620189
2PortogalloPortogallo178521176
3IrlandaIrlanda98233118
4LussemburgoLussemburgo98305818
5AzerbaijanAzerbaijan18017518
PosSquadraPuntiGVNPGFGS
1SpagnaSpagna198611155
2SveziaSvezia158503126
3GreciaGrecia10824288
4GeorgiaGeorgia78215612
5KosovoKosovo58125515
PosSquadraPuntiGVNPGFGS
1SvizzeraSvizzera188530152
2ItaliaItalia168440132
3Irlanda N.Irlanda N.9823367
4BulgariaBulgaria88224614
5LituaniaLituania38107419
PosSquadraPuntiGVNPGFGS
1FranciaFrancia188530183
2UcrainaUcraina128260118
3FinlandiaFinlandia1183231010
4BosniaBosnia78143912
5KazakhstanKazakhstan38035520
PosSquadraPuntiGVNPGFGS
1BelgioBelgio208620256
2GallesGalles158431149
3R. CecaR. Ceca148422149
4EstoniaEstonia48116921
5BielorussiaBielorussia38107724
PosSquadraPuntiGVNPGFGS
1DanimarcaDanimarca2710901303
2ScoziaScozia2310721177
3IsraeleIsraele16105142321
4AustriaAustria16105141917
5Isole Far OerIsole Far Oer410118723
6MoldovaMoldova110019530
PosSquadraPuntiGVNPGFGS
1OlandaOlanda2310721338
2TurchiaTurchia21106312716
3NorvegiaNorvegia1810532158
4MontenegroMontenegro12103341415
5LettoniaLettonia9102351114
6GibilterraGibilterra0100010443
PosSquadraPuntiGVNPGFGS
1CroaziaCroazia2310721214
2RussiaRussia2210712196
3SlovacchiaSlovacchia14103521710
4SloveniaSlovenia14104241312
5CiproCipro510127421
6MaltaMalta510127930
PosSquadraPuntiGVNPGFGS
1InghilterraInghilterra2610820393
2PoloniaPolonia20106223011
3AlbaniaAlbania18106041212
4UngheriaUngheria17105231913
5AndorraAndorra610208824
6San MarinoSan Marino0100010146
PosSquadraPuntiGVNPGFGS
1GermaniaGermania2710901364
2MacedoniaMacedonia18105322311
3RomaniaRomania1710523138
4ArmeniaArmenia1210334920
5IslandaIslanda9102351218
6LiechtensteinLiechtenstein110019234

Ecco la classifica di Qualificazioni Mondiali 2022 aggiornata in tempo reale.