/

Premier League

Classifica

PosSquadraPuntiGVNPGFGS
1ChelseaChelsea33141031336
2Manchester CityManchester City32141022298
3LiverpoolLiverpool31149414312
4West HamWest Ham24147342517
5ArsenalArsenal23147251720
6TottenhamTottenham22137151317
7Manchester UtdManchester Utd21146352424
8WanderersWanderers21146351212
9Brighton and Hove AlbionBrighton and Hove Albion19144731315
10LeicesterLeicester19145452225
11Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace16143741920
12BrentfordBrentford16144461719
13A. VillaA. Villa16145181923
14EvertonEverton15144371724
15Leeds UnitedLeeds United15143651320
16SouthamptonSouthampton15143651320
17WatfordWatford13144191926
18BurnleyBurnley10131751420
19NorwichNorwich1014248828
20NewcastleNewcastle7140771630

Ecco la classifica di Premier League 2021/2022 aggiornata in tempo reale.