/

Premier League

Classifica

PosSquadraPuntiGVNPGFGS
1LiverpoolLiverpool135410121
2EvertonEverton115320104
3Manchester CityManchester City105311111
4Manchester UtdManchester Utd104310113
5ChelseaChelsea10431091
6Brighton and Hove AlbionBrighton and Hove Albion9430153
7TottenhamTottenham9430133
8West HamWest Ham84220105
9BrentfordBrentford8522152
10WatfordWatford6520368
11LeicesterLeicester6420246
12ArsenalArsenal6520329
13A. VillaA. Villa5512257
14Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace5512258
15SouthamptonSouthampton4504146
16WanderersWanderers3510425
17Leeds UnitedLeeds United35032512
18NewcastleNewcastle25023613
19BurnleyBurnley1501439
20NorwichNorwich05005214

Ecco la classifica di Premier League 2021/2022 aggiornata in tempo reale.