/

Premier League

Classifica

PosSquadraPuntiGVNPGFGS
1Manchester UtdManchester Utd401912433625
2Manchester CityManchester City381811523113
3LeicesterLeicester381912253521
4LiverpoolLiverpool34199733722
5TottenhamTottenham33189633317
6EvertonEverton321710252821
7West HamWest Ham32199552722
8A. VillaA. Villa29179263118
9ChelseaChelsea29198563323
10SouthamptonSouthampton29188552621
11ArsenalArsenal27198382319
12Leeds UnitedLeeds United23187293034
13Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace23196582233
14WanderersWanderers22196492129
15BurnleyBurnley19185491022
16NewcastleNewcastle191954101832
17Brighton and Hove AlbionBrighton and Hove Albion17193882229
18FulhamFulham121826101527
19West BromwichWest Bromwich111925121543
20Sheffield UnitedSheffield United51912161032

Ecco la classifica di Premier League 2020/2021 aggiornata in tempo reale.