/

Classifica Premier League

Classifica

PosSquadraPuntiGVNPGFGS
1Manchester CityManchester City933829639926
2LiverpoolLiverpool923828829426
3ChelseaChelsea7438211167633
4TottenhamTottenham7138225116940
5ArsenalArsenal6938223136148
6Manchester UtdManchester Utd58381610125757
7West HamWest Ham5638168146051
8LeicesterLeicester52381410146259
9Brighton and Hove AlbionBrighton and Hove Albion51381215114244
10WanderersWanderers5138156173843
11NewcastleNewcastle49381310154462
12Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace48381115125046
13BrentfordBrentford4638137184856
14A. VillaA. Villa4538136195254
15SouthamptonSouthampton4038913164367
16EvertonEverton3938116214366
17Leeds UnitedLeeds United3838911184279
18BurnleyBurnley3538714173453
19WatfordWatford233865273477
20NorwichNorwich223857262384

Ecco la classifica di Premier League 2021/2022 aggiornata in tempo reale.