/

Premier League

Classifica

PosSquadraPuntiGVNPGFGS
1Manchester CityManchester City803425547124
2Manchester UtdManchester Utd6733191046435
3LeicesterLeicester6335196106141
4ChelseaChelsea6134171075331
5West HamWest Ham5834177105544
6TottenhamTottenham5634168106038
7LiverpoolLiverpool543315995539
8EvertonEverton5233157114542
9ArsenalArsenal4934147134637
10A. VillaA. Villa4833146134838
11Leeds UnitedLeeds United4734145155052
12WanderersWanderers4234119143346
13NewcastleNewcastle3935109163856
14Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace3833108153456
15Brighton and Hove AlbionBrighton and Hove Albion3734813133539
16SouthamptonSouthampton3733107164159
17BurnleyBurnley363499163147
18FulhamFulham2734512172545
19West BromwichWest Bromwich2634511183165
20Sheffield UnitedSheffield United173452271860

Ecco la classifica di Premier League 2020/2021 aggiornata in tempo reale.