/

Premier League

Classifica

PosSquadraPuntiGVNPGFGS
1Manchester CityManchester City592518525015
2Manchester UtdManchester Utd492514745332
3LeicesterLeicester492515464427
4West HamWest Ham452513663929
5ChelseaChelsea432512764125
6LiverpoolLiverpool402511774534
7EvertonEverton402412483733
8A. VillaA. Villa362311393726
9TottenhamTottenham362410683727
10Leeds UnitedLeeds United3525112124343
11ArsenalArsenal3425104113126
12WanderersWanderers332596102632
13Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace322595112943
14SouthamptonSouthampton302586113143
15BurnleyBurnley282577111830
16Brighton and Hove AlbionBrighton and Hove Albion262551192632
17NewcastleNewcastle252574142643
18FulhamFulham2225410112132
19West BromwichWest Bromwich142528151955
20Sheffield UnitedSheffield United112532201541

Ecco la classifica di Premier League 2020/2021 aggiornata in tempo reale.