Classifica Premier League

PosSquadraPuntiGVNPGFGS
1ArsenalArsenal361511313314
2LiverpoolLiverpool341510413414
3A. VillaA. Villa321510233420
4Manchester CityManchester City30159333617
5TottenhamTottenham27158342922
6Manchester UtdManchester Utd27159061818
7NewcastleNewcastle26158253217
8Brighton and Hove AlbionBrighton and Hove Albion25157443227
9West HamWest Ham24157352625
10ChelseaChelsea19155462624
11BrentfordBrentford19155462321
12FulhamFulham18155372126
13WanderersWanderers18155372025
14Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace16154471421
15BournemouthBournemouth16154471830
16Nottingham ForestNottingham Forest13153481627
17EvertonEverton10156271820
18Luton TownLuton Town91523101630
19BurnleyBurnley71521121533
20Sheffield UnitedSheffield United51512121141

Ecco la classifica di Premier League 2023/2024 aggiornata in tempo reale.