/

Classifica Serie C Girone C

Classifica

PosSquadraPuntiGVNPGFGS
1BariBari753622955226
2CatanzaroCatanzaro6736191075726
3PalermoPalermo6636181266433
4AvellinoAvellino6436171364526
5MonopoliMonopoli5936178113831
6Virtus FrancavillaVirtus Francavilla5636168124838
7FoggiaFoggia5436131586251
8FC Turris 1944FC Turris 19445236164165249
9MonterosiMonterosi51361312114038
10PicernoPicerno5036148144145
11Juve StabiaJuve Stabia49361312114436
12LatinaLatina4536129153742
13CampobassoCampobasso44361111145162
14MessinaMessina3936109174057
15TarantoTaranto3936815133140
16PotenzaPotenza3736813153751
17AndriaAndria3036612182645
18PaganesePaganese263668223669
19ViboneseVibonese2136312212460
20CataniaCatania0000000

Ecco la classifica di Serie C Girone C 2021/2022 aggiornata in tempo reale.