/

Ligue 1

Classifica

PosSquadraPuntiGVNPGFGS
1LilleLille592717824717
2PSGPSG572718366117
3LioneLione562716835525
4MonacoMonaco552717465637
5MetzMetz412711883326
6LensLens412711883937
7MarsigliaMarsiglia392610973430
8MontpellierMontpellier3927116104346
9RennesRennes382610883330
10AngersAngers3627106113242
11BordeauxBordeaux332796122833
12NizzaNizza322795133339
13ReimsReims3127710103234
14BrestBrest312794143949
15Strasb.Strasb.302786133541
16S.EtienneS.Etienne302779112739
17LorientLorient262775153351
18NîmesNîmes252774162652
19NantesNantes2427412112742
20DigioneDigione152729161844

Ecco la classifica di Ligue 1 2020/2021 aggiornata in tempo reale.