/

Classifica Ligue 1

Classifica

PosSquadraPuntiGVNPGFGS
1PSGPSG863826849036
2MarsigliaMarsiglia713821896338
3MonacoMonaco693820996540
4RennesRennes6638206128240
5NizzaNizza6638207115236
6Strasb.Strasb.6338171296043
7LensLens62381711106248
8LioneLione61381711106651
9NantesNantes55381510135548
10LilleLille55381413114848
11BrestBrest4838139164957
12ReimsReims46381113144344
13MontpellierMontpellier4338127194961
14AngersAngers41381011174455
15TroyesTroyes3838911183753
16LorientLorient3638812183563
17ClermontClermont363899203869
18S.EtienneS.Etienne3238711204277
19MetzMetz3138613193569
20BordeauxBordeaux3138613195291

Ecco la classifica di Ligue 1 2021/2022 aggiornata in tempo reale.