/

Ligue 1

Classifica

PosSquadraPuntiGVNPGFGS
1PSGPSG421713313616
2RennesRennes31179443214
3MarsigliaMarsiglia29168532314
4NizzaNizza27178452515
5LensLens27177643023
6Strasb.Strasb.26177553422
7MonacoMonaco26177552720
8AngersAngers25176742522
9MontpellierMontpellier25177462523
10BrestBrest24176652523
11LilleLille24176652324
12LioneLione23166552525
13NantesNantes22176472121
14ReimsReims19174761921
15TroyesTroyes16174491625
16LorientLorient15173681326
17BordeauxBordeaux14172872639
18ClermontClermont14173591932
19MetzMetz12172691837
20S.EtienneS.Etienne12172691737

Ecco la classifica di Ligue 1 2021/2022 aggiornata in tempo reale.