/

Ligue 1

Classifica

PosSquadraPuntiGVNPGFGS
1PSGPSG27109012410
2LensLens18105321611
3MarsigliaMarsiglia1795221811
4NizzaNizza169522175
5AngersAngers16104421511
6LioneLione16104421613
7RennesRennes1510433159
8Strasb.Strasb.14104241815
9NantesNantes14104241411
10MonacoMonaco14104241413
11LilleLille14104241315
12LorientLorient14103521113
13MontpellierMontpellier13103431716
14ClermontClermont13103431320
15ReimsReims11102531112
16TroyesTroyes910235914
17BordeauxBordeaux8101541221
18MetzMetz6101361122
19BrestBrest5100551119
20S.EtienneS.Etienne410046923

Ecco la classifica di Ligue 1 2021/2022 aggiornata in tempo reale.