Classifica Ligue 1

Classifica Ligue 1 aggiornata ad oggi:

PosSquadraPuntiGVNPGFGS
1PSGPSG259810285
2MarsigliaMarsiglia239720195
3LorientLorient2297111913
4LensLens219630177
5MonacoMonaco1795221713
6RennesRennes159432179
7LioneLione1394141611
8LilleLille1394141718
9ClermontClermont1394141214
10MontpellierMontpellier1294052119
11TroyesTroyes1193241618
12TolosaTolosa1193241315
13NizzaNizza89225611
14AuxerreAuxerre89225920
15AngersAngers89225921
16NantesNantes79144915
17ReimsReims791441219
18BrestBrest69135919
19Strasb.Strasb.59054712
20AjaccioAjaccio49117514

Ecco la classifica di Ligue 1 2022/2023 aggiornata in tempo reale.