/

Serie B

Classifica

PosSquadraPuntiGVNPGFGS
1EmpoliEmpoli4625111314523
2MonzaMonza4325111043319
3VeneziaVenezia422511953323
4Salern.Salern.422511953027
5CittadellaCittadella402511773725
6LecceLecce392591244432
7ChievoChievo392510963021
8SpalSpal372591063329
9PordenonePordenone332571262822
10PisaPisa332571263438
11FrosinoneFrosinone33258982429
12RegginaReggina32258892729
13CremoneseCremonese292578102932
14VicenzaVicenza282551373335
15ReggianaReggiana282584132335
16BresciaBrescia272569103540
17CosenzaCosenza262541472124
18AscoliAscoli222557132134
19PescaraPescara192547141942
20Virtus EntellaVirtus Entella182546152444

Ecco la classifica di Serie B 2020/2021 aggiornata in tempo reale.