/

Serie B

Classifica

PosSquadraPuntiGVNPGFGS
1EmpoliEmpoli7037181636634
2Salern.Salern.6637181274334
3MonzaMonza6437171375131
4LecceLecce6237161476745
5VeneziaVenezia5837151395238
6CittadellaCittadella56371511114734
7ChievoChievo53371314104737
8BresciaBrescia53371411125953
9SpalSpal53371314104342
10RegginaReggina50371214114241
11CremoneseCremonese48371212134643
12FrosinoneFrosinone47371114123442
13PisaPisa45371015125157
14VicenzaVicenza45371015124652
15AscoliAscoli44371111153745
16PordenonePordenone4237915133839
17CosenzaCosenza3537617142945
18ReggianaReggiana343797213055
19PescaraPescara3237711192957
20Virtus EntellaVirtus Entella2337411222861

Ecco la classifica di Serie B 2020/2021 aggiornata in tempo reale.