/

Serie B

Classifica

PosSquadraPuntiGVNPGFGS
1PisaPisa198611166
2CremoneseCremonese168512116
3LecceLecce158431138
4BresciaBrescia1484221913
5AscoliAscoli1484221311
6BeneventoBenevento138341127
7PerugiaPerugia13834195
8RegginaReggina13834187
9CittadellaCittadella138413910
10FrosinoneFrosinone11825196
11CosenzaCosenza118323810
12ParmaParma1082421210
13MonzaMonza10824278
14TernanaTernana1083141114
15SpalSpal98233129
16ComoComo982331011
17CrotoneCrotone781431116
18AlessandriaAlessandria48116918
19VicenzaVicenza38107815
20PordenonePordenone18017522

Ecco la classifica di Serie B 2021/2022 aggiornata in tempo reale.