/

Liga

Classifica

PosSquadraPuntiGVNPGFGS
1R.SociedadR.Sociedad2110631149
2Real MadridReal Madrid2096212411
3SivigliaSiviglia209621166
4Atletico MadridAtletico Madrid189531138
5R. BetisR. Betis18105321511
6OsasunaOsasuna18105321413
7RayoRayo16105141712
8A. BilbaoA. Bilbao16944195
9BarcellonaBarcellona1594321510
10ValenciaValencia13103431513
11EspanyolEspanyol13103431010
12MaiorcaMaiorca1210334915
13VillarrealVillarreal119252107
14ElcheElche1111254913
15Celta VigoCelta Vigo10103161012
16GranadaGranada79144713
17CádizCádiz710145715
18AlavésAlavés710217514
19LevanteLevante510055918
20GetafeGetafe210028316

Ecco la classifica di Liga 2021/2022 aggiornata in tempo reale.