/

Classifica Liga

Classifica

PosSquadraPuntiGVNPGFGS
1Real MadridReal Madrid863826848031
2BarcellonaBarcellona7338211076838
3Atletico MadridAtletico Madrid713821896543
4SivigliaSiviglia7038181645330
5R. BetisR. Betis6538198116240
6R.SociedadR.Sociedad62381711104037
7VillarrealVillarreal59381611116337
8A. BilbaoA. Bilbao55381413114336
9ValenciaValencia48381115124853
10OsasunaOsasuna47381211153751
11Celta VigoCelta Vigo46381210164343
12RayoRayo4238119183950
13ElcheElche4238119184052
14EspanyolEspanyol42381012164053
15GetafeGetafe3938815153341
16MaiorcaMaiorca3938109193663
17CádizCádiz3938815153551
18GranadaGranada3838814164461
19LevanteLevante3538811195176
20AlavésAlavés313887233165

Ecco la classifica di Liga 2021/2022 aggiornata in tempo reale.