/

Liga

Classifica

PosSquadraPuntiGVNPGFGS
1Atletico MadridAtletico Madrid773523846122
2BarcellonaBarcellona753523668033
3Real MadridReal Madrid743422845824
4SivigliaSiviglia703422484927
5R.SociedadR.Sociedad5635151195335
6VillarrealVillarreal5234131385138
7R. BetisR. Betis5134149114346
8A. BilbaoA. Bilbao46351113114638
9GranadaGranada4534136154355
10Celta VigoCelta Vigo44341111124651
11CádizCádiz43351110143150
12OsasunaOsasuna41351011143343
13LevanteLevante3935912144050
14ValenciaValencia3634812144351
15GetafeGetafe3434810162640
16AlavésAlavés3235711173054
17R.Vallad.R.Vallad.3134516133246
18HuescaHuesca3035612173352
19ElcheElche3035612172952
20EibarEibar2634511182646

Ecco la classifica di Liga 2020/2021 aggiornata in tempo reale.