/

Liga

Classifica

PosSquadraPuntiGVNPGFGS
1Atletico MadridAtletico Madrid582418424716
2BarcellonaBarcellona532516545522
3Real MadridReal Madrid522416444219
4SivigliaSiviglia482415363418
5R.SociedadR.Sociedad412411854120
6R. BetisR. Betis3925123103338
7VillarrealVillarreal372581343327
8GranadaGranada332596103142
9LevanteLevante322571173534
10A. BilbaoA. Bilbao302486103428
11Celta VigoCelta Vigo30257993037
12OsasunaOsasuna282577112333
13GetafeGetafe272576122030
14ValenciaValencia272569103035
15CádizCádiz252567122141
16EibarEibar2225410112028
17R.Vallad.R.Vallad.2225410112336
18AlavésAlavés222557132039
19ElcheElche212449112136
20HuescaHuesca2025311112236

Ecco la classifica di Liga 2020/2021 aggiornata in tempo reale.