/

Liga

Classifica

PosSquadraPuntiGVNPGFGS
1Atletico MadridAtletico Madrid763423746122
2Real MadridReal Madrid743422845824
3BarcellonaBarcellona743423568033
4SivigliaSiviglia703422484927
5R.SociedadR.Sociedad5435141295135
6VillarrealVillarreal5234131385138
7R. BetisR. Betis5134149114346
8GranadaGranada4534136154355
9A. BilbaoA. Bilbao45341112114436
10Celta VigoCelta Vigo44341111124651
11OsasunaOsasuna40341010143141
12CádizCádiz40341010142949
13LevanteLevante3834911143848
14ValenciaValencia3634812144351
15GetafeGetafe3434810162640
16R.Vallad.R.Vallad.3134516133246
17ElcheElche3135613162950
18AlavésAlavés3134710172852
19HuescaHuesca3034612163250
20EibarEibar2634511182646

Ecco la classifica di Liga 2020/2021 aggiornata in tempo reale.