Classifica Liga

Classifica Liga aggiornata ad oggi:

PosSquadraPuntiGVNPGFGS
1BarcellonaBarcellona37141211335
2Real MadridReal Madrid351411213314
3R.SociedadR.Sociedad26148241917
4A. BilbaoA. Bilbao24147342414
5Atletico MadridAtletico Madrid24147342114
6R. BetisR. Betis24147341712
7OsasunaOsasuna23147251614
8RayoRayo22146442016
9VillarrealVillarreal21146351510
10ValenciaValencia19145452215
11MaiorcaMaiorca19145451313
12R.Vallad.R.Vallad.17145271321
13GironaGirona16144462022
14AlmeriaAlmeria16145181622
15GetafeGetafe14143561220
16EspanyolEspanyol12142661622
17Celta VigoCelta Vigo12143381426
18SivigliaSiviglia11142571322
19CádizCádiz1114257926
20ElcheElche41404101031

Ecco la classifica di Liga 2022/2023 aggiornata in tempo reale.