Classifica Serie C Girone B

PosSquadraPuntiGVNPGFGS
1Cesena FCCesena FC712822516014
2ASD TorresASD Torres592818554128
3Carrarese CalcioCarrarese Calcio522815764021
4AC Perugia CalcioAC Perugia Calcio4928131053423
5AS Gubbio 1910AS Gubbio 1910472813873825
6Delfino Pescara 1936Delfino Pescara 19364428135104737
7US Pontedera 1912US Pontedera 19123928116114142
8AC RiminiAC Rimini3828108103637
9Juventus Next GenJuventus Next Gen3728107113434
10ASD Pineto CalcioASD Pineto Calcio362881282829
11SS ArezzoSS Arezzo352898113135
12Virtus EntellaVirtus Entella3428810102223
13Vis PesaroVis Pesaro322861483132
14AS Lucchese Libertas 1905AS Lucchese Libertas 1905322888122434
15Unione Sportiva AnconaUnione Sportiva Ancona302879123339
16Società Polisportiva Ars et LaborSocietà Polisportiva Ars et Labor2928611112331
17US Sestri LevanteUS Sestri Levante282877142640
18USD RecanateseUSD Recanatese272876153549
19Olbia CalcioOlbia Calcio212856171540
20FermanaFermana1928310151642

Ecco la classifica di Serie C Girone B 2023/2024 aggiornata in tempo reale.