/

Serie C Girone B

Classifica

PosSquadraPuntiGVNPGFGS
1ReggianaReggiana2511740206
2CesenaCesena2411731155
3ModenaModena2111632188
4AnconaAncona19116141913
5ImoleseImolese18115332010
6GubbioGubbio1711452157
7SienaSiena1711452126
8PescaraPescara17114521917
9Vis PesaroVis Pesaro17114521313
10CarrareseCarrarese15114341319
11LuccheseLucchese14114251316
12Virtus EntellaVirtus Entella13113441516
13OlbiaOlbia13114161419
14PontederaPontedera12113351620
15TeramoTeramo1111254814
16MontevarchiMontevarchi1011317920
17FermanaFermana911236916
18PistoiesePistoiese911236916
19GrossetoGrosseto911164513
20ViterbeseViterbese611137917

Ecco la classifica di Serie C Girone B 2021/2022 aggiornata in tempo reale.