Classifica Serie C Girone B

PosSquadraPuntiGVNPGFGS
1Cesena FCCesena FC682721515814
2ASD TorresASD Torres562717553927
3Carrarese CalcioCarrarese Calcio492714763520
4AC Perugia CalcioAC Perugia Calcio4627121053223
5AS Gubbio 1910AS Gubbio 1910442712873624
6Delfino Pescara 1936Delfino Pescara 19364127125104637
7US Pontedera 1912US Pontedera 19123927116104040
8Juventus Next GenJuventus Next Gen3727107103432
9ASD Pineto CalcioASD Pineto Calcio362781272827
10AC RiminiAC Rimini352798103336
11SS ArezzoSS Arezzo342797113135
12Virtus EntellaVirtus Entella332789102122
13Vis PesaroVis Pesaro322761473131
14AS Lucchese Libertas 1905AS Lucchese Libertas 1905322788112433
15Unione Sportiva AnconaUnione Sportiva Ancona302779113236
16Società Polisportiva Ars et LaborSocietà Polisportiva Ars et Labor2827610112331
17US Sestri LevanteUS Sestri Levante282777132535
18USD RecanateseUSD Recanatese242766153449
19Olbia CalcioOlbia Calcio212756161438
20FermanaFermana182739151541

Ecco la classifica di Serie C Girone B 2023/2024 aggiornata in tempo reale.