/

Classifica Serie C Girone B

Classifica

PosSquadraPuntiGVNPGFGS
1ModenaModena883827746925
2ReggianaReggiana8638251127226
3CesenaCesena6738181375331
4Virtus EntellaVirtus Entella6538198116240
5PescaraPescara6538171475641
6AnconaAncona5738169136150
7GubbioGubbio52381216105344
8LuccheseLucchese50381214123939
9OlbiaOlbia46381113144447
10CarrareseCarrarese45381015133955
11Vis PesaroVis Pesaro45381112153556
12MontevarchiMontevarchi4538129174155
13SienaSiena44381014144041
14PontederaPontedera43381110173856
15TeramoTeramo42381012163657
16ViterbeseViterbese3938815154451
17ImoleseImolese3738813174256
18PistoiesePistoiese3638812184059
19FermanaFermana3538714173149
20GrossetoGrosseto3038515183047

Ecco la classifica di Serie C Girone B 2021/2022 aggiornata in tempo reale.