Classifica Serie C Girone A

PosSquadraPuntiGVNPGFGS
1Mantova FCMantova FC803824867231
2Calcio Padova SpaCalcio Padova Spa7738211435528
3LR Vicenza VirtusLR Vicenza Virtus7138201175230
4US Triestina CalcioUS Triestina Calcio6438197126144
5Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio U23Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio U2359381611114336
6AC Legnago SalusAC Legnago Salus5638131784639
7AS Giana ErminioAS Giana Erminio5338158154644
8FC Pro Vercelli CalcioFC Pro Vercelli Calcio53381411135047
9FC LumezzaneFC Lumezzane5338158154948
10AC TrentoAC Trento51381312133437
11USD Virtusvecomp VeronaUSD Virtusvecomp Verona47381211153543
12Aurora Pro Patria 1919Aurora Pro Patria 191946381210163751
13UC AlbinoLeffeUC AlbinoLeffe45381015133437
14US Pergolettese 1932US Pergolettese 19324538136194450
15AC RenateAC Renate45381112153546
16ASD Arzignano ValchiampoASD Arzignano Valchiampo44381014143237
17Novara CalcioNovara Calcio4338819113949
18US Fiorenzuola 1922US Fiorenzuola 19223838108203862
19AC Pro SestoAC Pro Sesto3538714172540
20US Alessandria Calcio 1912US Alessandria Calcio 1912203858252048

Ecco la classifica di Serie C Girone A 2022/2023 aggiornata in tempo reale.