/

Serie C Girone A

Classifica

PosSquadraPuntiGVNPGFGS
1S.Alto A.S.Alto A.47191450275
2PadovaPadova452113623614
3FeralpiSalòFeralpiSalò422112633615
4RenateRenate422113353924
5TriestinaTriestina33209652319
6Pro VercelliPro Vercelli28217772225
7Juventus U23Juventus U2328218492127
8Virtus VeronaVirtus Verona262051142119
9Albinol.Albinol.26216872324
10LeccoLecco252174102525
11TrentoTrento25216781921
12PiacenzaPiacenza232141162628
13SeregnoSeregno232165102225
14FiorenzuolaFiorenzuola232165102229
15MantovaMantova222131351920
16P. PatriaP. Patria222141071828
17PergolettesePergolettese222165102336
18LegnagoLegnago192154121938
19Giana ErminioGiana Erminio162121091220
20Pro SestoPro Sesto162121091425

Ecco la classifica di Serie C Girone A 2021/2022 aggiornata in tempo reale.